+1(772) 240-2589 melsellsflorida@gmail.com
Real Estate Professionals Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Search
    1. Quick Search
    2. Advanced Search
    3. Map Search
  • Communities
    1. Alachua County
    2. Cedar Key
    3. Fort Pierce
    4. Gainesville
    5. High Springs
    6. Hobe Sound
    7. Hutchinson Island South
    8. Indiantown
    9. Inglis
    10. Jensen Beach
    11. Levy County
    12. Martin County
    13. Newberry
    14. Ocala
    15. Palm City
    16. Port Saint Lucie
    17. Saint Lucie West
    18. Sewall's Point
    19. Stuart
    20. Tradition
  • Buyers
    1. Buyer Services
    2. Tips for Buyers
    3. Dream Home Finder
    4. Homeowner Information
    5. Title and Escrow Information
    6. Mortgage Information
    7. Mortgage Calculator
    8. Affordability Calculator
  • Sellers
    1. Seller Services
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Tips for Sellers
    4. Home Valuation
  • Resources
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Search Flood Map
    3. Recommended Vendors
    4. Schools
    5. Relocation
    6. Weather
    7. Real Estate Glossary
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. My Blog
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
42 Properties
Map

42 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2931 SW Rosser BLVD, Port St Lucie, FL 34953
    4 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $375,000 $375,000

    2931 SW Rosser BLVD, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 2263 4th AVE SE, Vero Beach, FL 32962
    2 Beds1 Bath978 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $312,000 $309,900 0.7%

    2263 4th AVE SE, Vero Beach, FL 32962

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1950 SW Palm City RD #5109, Stuart, FL 34994
    2 Beds2 Baths1,004 SqFt
    1/14 14
    $190,000 $215,000 11.6%

    1950 SW Palm City RD #5109, Stuart, FL 34994

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 302 NW Westover CT, Port St Lucie, FL 34986
    3 Beds2 Baths2,489 SqFt
    1/66 66
    $425,000 $450,000 5.6%

    302 NW Westover CT, Port St Lucie, FL 34986

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 2274 SW Olympic Club TER, Palm City, FL 34990
    3 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $410,000 $425,000 3.5%

    2274 SW Olympic Club TER, Palm City, FL 34990

    Listed by RE/MAX of Stuart

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 3017 Five Iron DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34952
    2 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $170,000 $179,900 5.5%

    3017 Five Iron DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34952

    Listed by Select Properties/Treas Coast

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 412 SW Mimosa CV, Port St Lucie, FL 34986
    4 Beds3 Baths2,111 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $480,000 $485,000 1.0%

    412 SW Mimosa CV, Port St Lucie, FL 34986

    Listed by Southern Key Realty

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1184 Dakota DR, Jupiter, FL 33458
    3 Beds3 Baths1,533 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $575,000 $589,000 2.4%

    1184 Dakota DR, Jupiter, FL 33458

    Listed by Frankel Ball Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1272 SE Nancy LN, Port St Lucie, FL 34983
    3 Beds2 Baths2,035 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $400,000 $419,900 4.7%

    1272 SE Nancy LN, Port St Lucie, FL 34983

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1023 Pheasant Run DR #Apt C, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
    1 Bed2 Baths816 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $74,500 $78,900 5.6%

    1023 Pheasant Run DR #Apt C, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 416 SE Calmoso DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34983
    4 Beds2 Baths2,236 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $310,000 $315,000 1.6%

    416 SE Calmoso DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34983

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 5545 NW Pine Trail CIR, Port St Lucie, FL 34983
    3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $350,000 $342,000 2.3%

    5545 NW Pine Trail CIR, Port St Lucie, FL 34983

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 4246 SE Home WAY, Port St Lucie, FL 34952
    2 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $275,000 $299,900 8.3%

    4246 SE Home WAY, Port St Lucie, FL 34952

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 33 SE Flamenco WAY, Port St Lucie, FL 34952
    2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $50,000 $59,500 16.0%

    33 SE Flamenco WAY, Port St Lucie, FL 34952

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1944 SW Capri ST, Port St Lucie, FL 34953
    2 Beds1 Bath940 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $283,000 $289,999 2.4%

    1944 SW Capri ST, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 2201 SE Lennard RD, Port St Lucie, FL 34952
    3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $235,000 $225,000 4.4%

    2201 SE Lennard RD, Port St Lucie, FL 34952

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 3001 SW 121 AVE, Davie, FL 33330
    2.4 Acres
    1/10 10
    $870,000 $1,000,000 13.0%

    3001 SW 121 AVE, Davie, FL 33330

    Listed by Florida Sun & Surf Realty

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1641 SE Fallon DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34983
    3 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $350,000 $369,900 5.4%

    1641 SE Fallon DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34983

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 218 Olive AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34952
    2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $265,000 $265,000

    218 Olive AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34952

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 470 Mercer ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
    4 Beds2 Baths1,882 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $357,900 $357,900

    470 Mercer ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    Listed by Groza Real Estate Company

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1586 SE Mariana RD, Port St Lucie, FL 34952
    3 Beds2 Baths1,701 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $515,000 $505,000 2.0%

    1586 SE Mariana RD, Port St Lucie, FL 34952

    Listed by RE/MAX Gold

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1501 SE North Blackwell DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34952
    5 Beds3 Baths2,697 SqFt
    $598,500 $598,950 0.1%

    1501 SE North Blackwell DR, Port St Lucie, FL 34952

    Listed by Illustrated Properties LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 407 SW Redwood CV, Port St Lucie, FL 34986
    3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $420,000 $400,000 5.0%

    407 SW Redwood CV, Port St Lucie, FL 34986

    Listed by Florida Sun & Surf Realty

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 2440 SE Ocean BLVD #B101, Stuart, FL 34996
    2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $204,900 $214,900 4.7%

    2440 SE Ocean BLVD #B101, Stuart, FL 34996

    Listed by Florida Sun & Surf Realty

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Search
      1. Quick Search
      2. Advanced Search
      3. Map Search
      Communities
      1. Alachua County
      2. Cedar Key
      3. Fort Pierce
      4. Gainesville
      5. High Springs
      6. Hobe Sound
      7. Hutchinson Island South
      8. Indiantown
      9. Inglis
      10. Jensen Beach
      11. Levy County
      12. Martin County
      13. Newberry
      14. Ocala
      15. Palm City
      16. Port Saint Lucie
      17. Saint Lucie West
      18. Sewall's Point
      19. Stuart
      20. Tradition
      Buyers
      1. Buyer Services
      2. Tips for Buyers
      3. Dream Home Finder
      4. Homeowner Information
      5. Title and Escrow Information
      6. Mortgage Information
      7. Mortgage Calculator
      8. Affordability Calculator
      Sellers
      1. Seller Services
      2. Market Snapshot
      3. Tips for Sellers
      4. Home Valuation
      Resources
      1. Sell My Home